www.AsianFans.Net

Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 - 執事 西園寺の名推理2

Other name: 管家 西園寺的名推理2, Butler Saionji's Great Reasoning 2
Category: Japan Drama 2019
Genre(s): Mystery
Status: Ep05 / 8 (eps)
Country: Japan Language: Japanese Subtitle: English
Summary: 
Continuation from season 1. Saionji Hajime serves the wealthy Ijuuin family. He graduated at the top of the London school for butlers. As the perfect butler, housekeeping skills and management of the mansion go without saying. He mastered martial arts and also has knowledge of all sorts of genres including science and history. Saionji has established a firm relationship of trust with Yuriko, the widow of the head of the Ijuuin family. He abides by the wishes of the inquisitive Yuriko and independently investigate difficult case. No matter how capable he is as a butler, he should be an amateur at investigating cases. However, nothing is impossible for Saionji who brilliantly figures out the mystery with his knowledge and skills.
item(s)
Tags
watch online shitsuji saionji no meisuiri 2 in engsub, 管家 西園寺的名推理2, butler saionji's great reasoning 2, japan drama 2019, asianfans, asian fans, korea drama, chinese drama, drama eng sub, kshows, english subtitle, drama online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, kdramahood, Watch online Shitsuji Saionji no Meisuiri 2 in EngSub, 管家 西園寺的名推理2, Butler Saionji's Great Reasoning 2, Japan Drama 2019, Watch online Korean drama, Chinese drama, movies with EngSub and download free on AsianFans
Latest updated
Complete
Popular